2012 m. spalio 14 d. Lietuvos Respublikos Seimo rinkimai

Darbo partija

Iškelti kandidatai:

Numeris sąraše    Vardas, pavardė Vienmandatė apygarda
1    Viktor USPASKICH
2    Vytautas GAPŠYS
3    Loreta GRAUŽINIENĖ 61. Ukmergės
4    Virginija BALTRAITIENĖ 43. Kėdainių
5    Saulius BUCEVIČIUS 39. Akmenės - Joniškio
6    Artūras PAULAUSKAS 5. Fabijoniškių
7    Valentinas BUKAUSKAS 40. Telšių
8    Viktoras FIODOROVAS
9    Dangutė MIKUTIENĖ 58. Trakų - Elektrėnų
10    Kęstutis DAUKŠYS 30. Alytaus
11    Vydas GEDVILAS 65. Kauno - Kėdainių
12    Mečislovas ZASČIURINSKAS 13. Centro
13    Vitalija VONŽUTAITĖ
14    Živilė PINSKUVIENĖ 55. Širvintų - Vilniaus
15    Šarūnas BIRUTIS 53. Ignalinos - Švenčionių
16    Zita ŽVIKIENĖ 44. Radviliškio
17    Vilija FILIPOVIČIENĖ 56. Vilniaus - Šalčininkų
18    Valdas SKARBALIUS 8. Karoliniškių
19    Gediminas DALINKEVIČIUS 4. Žirmūnų
20    Jonas KONDROTAS
21    Jolanta GAUDUTIENĖ 1. Naujamiesčio
22    Ričardas SARGŪNAS 49. Anykščių - Kupiškio
23    Ritas VAIGINAS 48. Biržų - Kupiškio
24    Saulius JAKIMAVIČIUS 60. Jonavos
25    Aloyzas JOČYS 50. Rokiškio
26    Raimundas PALIUKAS 20. Baltijos
27    Sergej DMITRIJEV
28    Paulius KALINA
29    Aidas GEDVILAS
30    Vigilijus JUKNA 46. Pakruojo - Joniškio
31    Aurimas TRUNCĖ
32    Darius ULICKAS 42. Raseinių
33    Gediminas JAKAVONIS 70. Varėnos - Eišiškių
34    Larisa DMITRIJEVA
35    Andžela ŠAKINIENĖ 31. Gargždų
36    Gintautas KNIUKŠTA 64. Šakių
37    Petras NARKEVIČIUS 26. Nevėžio
38    Lijana JAGINTAVIČIENĖ
39    Ingrida VENCIUVIENĖ 45. Šiaulių kaimiškoji
40    Nijolė JAGELAVIČIENĖ 2. Senamiesčio
41    Svetlana KAUZONIENĖ
42    Gintaras Jonas FURMANAVIČIUS
43    Petras ČIMBARAS 54. Molėtų - Švenčionių
44    Danguolė MARTINKIENĖ 24. Saulės
45    Danguolė JUOZAPAVIČIENĖ
46    Saulius STANKEVIČIUS 32. Šilutės - Pagėgių
47    Audronė PITRĖNIENĖ 37. Skuodo - Mažeikių
48    Marius VASILEVIČIUS
49    Antanas MAKAREVIČIUS 66. Kauno kaimiškoji
50    Raja KRUPENINA
51    Algimanta PABEDINSKIENĖ 63. Suvalkijos
52    Sergej URSUL 10. Naujosios Vilnios
53    Žaneta SIMANAVIČIENĖ 17. Pramonės
54    Giedrius MOZŪRAITIS 36. Kretingos
55    Ivanas ROMANOVAS
56    Romas VENCLOVAS 38. Mažeikių
57    Vytautas GRICIUS 6. Šeškinės
58    Gintaras STEPONĖNAS
59    Antanas BURINSKAS
60    Giedrė VITIENĖ
61    Pranas VILKAS
62    Jolanta SOLNYŠKINIENĖ
63    Benas ŠIMKUS 19. Danės
64    Genoveita KRASAUSKIENĖ 22. Pajūrio
65    Rimantas TROTA 28. Aukštaitijos
66    Raimundas MARKAUSKAS 69. Dzūkijos
67    Rimantas ADOMAITIS
68    Darius JANKŪNAS
69    Saulius GIEDRAITIS
70    Gintaras TAMOŠIŪNAS 3. Antakalnio
71    Gediminas GRIGAS 16. Dainavos
72    Stanislovas TOMAS 59. Kaišiadorių - Elektrėnų
73    Rimvydas PODOLSKIS 52. Zarasų - Visagino
74    Borisas MARKULIS 41. Kelmės
75    Vaidotas GLOBYS 34. Tauragės
76    Vytautas LIEPA 47. Pasvalio - Panevėžio
77    Rima ZABLACKIENĖ 67. Prienų - Birštono
78    Mindaugas KIESAS 23. Aušros
79    Egidijus GOVEDAS 51. Utenos
80    Alfonsas PETRAUSKAS 27. Vakarinė
81    Marijus VELIČKA 25. Dainų
82    Mindaugas JURČIUS 35. Plungės - Rietavo
83    Robertas Raimundas IŠGANAITIS 62. Jurbarko
84    Arūnas LUKOŠEVIČIUS 29. Marijampolės
85    Arūnas BACEVIČIUS 71. Lazdijų - Druskininkų
86    Mingailė BINKAUSKAITĖ 57. Vilniaus - Trakų
87    Vitas JAŠKAUSKAS 33. Šilalės - Šilutės
88    Antanas MARČIULIONIS
89    Sigitas BANKAUSKAS
90    Gintautas PETRAVIČIUS
91    Dženeta TOLIŠAUSKIENĖ 18. Panemunės
92    Alina GOREVAJA
93    Tomas STASKEVIČIUS
94    Sigytas KLIMAS 12. Aleksoto - Vilijampolės
95    Edmundas VAITEKŪNAS 7. Justiniškių
96    Birutė BOREIKINA 21. Marių
97    Anželika BANEVIČIENĖ 14. Žaliakalnio
98    Arnoldas LINKEVIČIUS
99    Virginijus Andrius BUKAUSKAS
100    Kęstutis MAČIULIS
101    Aidas MIKĖNAS
102    Voitechas VINSKEVIČIUS
103    Metas RAŽINSKAS
104    Juozas GIRČYS
105    Vytautas KILČIAUSKAS
106    Ovidijus URBANAVIČIUS
107    Manfredas ŽYMANTAS
108    Vaidas RATKEVIČIUS
109    Algirdas GRICIUS
110    Antanas PUODYS
111    Edgaras KUTURYS
112    Rimas BERTAŠIUS
113    Laimutė KAČERAUSKIENĖ
114    Audrė PREIKŠAITIENĖ
115    Snieguolė VICHROVIENĖ
116    Valdemar GEDRIS
117    Vytautas SEKONAS
118    Viačeslav ŽDANOVIČ
119    Odeta ŽERLAUSKIENĖ
120    Galina KUZMIENĖ
121    Natalja ŠLIACHTIČ
122    Saulius GIRDAUSKAS 11. Šilainių
123    Sergejus PETUCHAS
124    Virginijus VARANAVIČIUS
125    Aušra DEGUTYTĖ
126    Kastytis MASALSKAS
127    Irina NOVIKOVA
128    Valerijus LEGATAS
129    Valentina KOZLOVSKAJA
130    Žilvinas PUTRAMENTAS
131    Algirdas BELEVIČIUS
132    Tomas URBANAVIČIUS
133    Arvydas SABOCKIS
134    Rita NAUDUŽIENĖ
135    Iveta SLABOŠEVIČIŪTĖ
136    Jurgis MIKAILA
137    Mykolas ZALUNSKIS
138    Silvinija SIMONAITYTĖ
139    Audrius BANIONIS
140    Jonas PINSKUS 9. Lazdynų
141    Rytis ŠATKAUSKAS 15. Kalniečių