2012 m. spalio 14 d. Lietuvos Respublikos Seimo rinkimai

Krikščionių partija

Iškelti kandidatai:

Numeris sąraše    Vardas, pavardė Vienmandatė apygarda
1    Gediminas VAGNORIUS 40. Telšių
2    Vidmantas ŽIEMELIS 9. Lazdynų
3    Algirdas MONKEVIČIUS
4    Arvydas ŠALTENIS 51. Utenos
5    Albinas PILIPAUSKAS
6    Algis ŽVALIAUSKAS
7    Vidmantas VALINČIUS
8    Antanas DAMULIS
9    Petras BEINORAS 35. Plungės - Rietavo
10    Loreta DAMBRAUSKIENĖ
11    Tomas JOSAS
12    Henrikas PETRAUSKAS
13    Gediminas RAUDONIS 14. Žaliakalnio
14    Arvydas JUREVIČIUS
15    Rasa JUOCEVIČIENĖ 67. Prienų - Birštono
16    Gediminas ALEKSONIS 70. Varėnos - Eišiškių
17    Antanas JASAS 31. Gargždų
18    Alvydas KIRKLIAUSKAS 29. Marijampolės
19    Artūras TAMKUTONIS 18. Panemunės
20    Dalia Kotryna ŽALĖNAITĖ 54. Molėtų - Švenčionių
21    Petras MALDONIS 69. Dzūkijos
22    Stasė KASPARAVIČIENĖ 30. Alytaus
23    Vytautas BENIUŠIS 3. Antakalnio
24    Nerijus BUDREIKA 27. Vakarinė
25    Sonata BRUŽAITĖ 45. Šiaulių kaimiškoji
26    Kęstutis MALINAUSKAS 46. Pakruojo - Joniškio
27    Vytautas JUKNA
28    Petras BALČIŪNAS
29    Anatolij ŠICHOVCOV
30    Anželika JURAŠŪNIENĖ 66. Kauno kaimiškoji
31    Darius GRIGALIONIS 26. Nevėžio
32    Daiva SAJEK 15. Kalniečių
33    Algimantas Jonas AUKŠTINAITIS
34    Ilona OGURCOVA 58. Trakų - Elektrėnų
35    Asta NAZAROVIENĖ 6. Šeškinės
36    Juozas VASILIAUSKAS 8. Karoliniškių
37    Jonas NAUJALIS 55. Širvintų - Vilniaus
38    Eugenijus DEGUTIS 33. Šilalės - Šilutės
39    Gintaras BERŽANSKIS 38. Mažeikių
40    Rita LIAUDANSKIENĖ 11. Šilainių
41    Genovaitė Miglė ANDRULIENĖ 25. Dainų
42    Raimondas BENUŠIS 4. Žirmūnų
43    Laura MACKEVIČIENĖ 28. Aukštaitijos
44    Rūta JACEVIČIENĖ 5. Fabijoniškių
45    Rūta JANKAUSKIENĖ 7. Justiniškių
46    Stasys VALIUKAS 48. Biržų - Kupiškio
47    Arvydas GRIGAITIS 36. Kretingos
48    Sigita SIAURAITIENĖ 12. Aleksoto - Vilijampolės
49    Romualdas TRIMONIS 52. Zarasų - Visagino
50    Ernesta RANUSIENĖ 13. Centro
51    Fausta SMOLENSKIENĖ 23. Aušros
52    Eglė VOLUNGEVIČIŪTĖ 2. Senamiesčio
53    Audronė BARAUSKIENĖ 20. Baltijos
54    Daiva PETRAITIENĖ 47. Pasvalio - Panevėžio
55    Jurgita ŽALIABARŠTYTĖ 68. Vilkaviškio
56    Darius KAIRAITIS
57    Algimantas JASIULIONIS 17. Pramonės
58    Asta GALBUOGIENĖ 71. Lazdijų - Druskininkų
59    Aidas ČĖSNA 59. Kaišiadorių - Elektrėnų
60    Rita ŠEIGIENĖ 65. Kauno - Kėdainių
61    Toma RACIUVIENĖ
62    Remigija KRUPODRA 61. Ukmergės
63    Rolandas MERKELIS 60. Jonavos
64    Vytautas ŠUNSKIS 63. Suvalkijos
65    Edvinas SKIRGAILA 16. Dainavos
66    Tomas ŠIAUDINIS
67    Arūnas MAULIUS
68    Tomas STENIUKYNAS
69    Vilmandas PALČIAUSKAS
70    Jurij EKHARDT 53. Ignalinos - Švenčionių
71    Rima RUTKAUSKIENĖ
72    Zita Petronelė KRIAUČIŪNAITĖ
73    Aušra TAPARAUSKIENĖ
74    Arūnas MARKŪNAS
75    Alfonsas MOTUZAS
76    Alvydas ZIMKUS
77    Daiva BUDZINSKAITĖ
78    Rima KRUPSKYTĖ
79    Jurgis STAŠEVIČIUS