Lietuvos Respublikos Seimo rinkimai

"Fronto" partija

Iškelti kandidatai:

Numeris sąraše    Vardas, pavardė Vienmandatė apygarda
1    Algirdas PALECKIS 52. Zarasų - Visagino
2    Vytautas PETKEVIČIUS
3    Leonidas MINKEVIČIUS 45. Šiaulių kaimiškoji
4    Algis ŠUMSKAS 57. Vilniaus - Trakų
5    Antanas ČEBATARIŪNAS 67. Prienų
6    Giedrė GORIENĖ 46. Pakruojo - Joniškio
7    Vytautas MIKALAUSKAS 37. Skuodo - Mažeikių
8    Rimantas TURSKIS 3. Antakalnio
9    Giedrius PETRUŽIS 21. Marių
10    Violeta GEMBICKA
11    Česlovas GRENCEVIČIUS 41. Kelmės
12    Janė NARVILIENĖ 36. Kretingos
13    Jonas SADOVSKIS 58. Trakų - Elektrėnų
14    Olga GORŠKOVA 10. Naujosios Vilnios
15    Aleksandras MOLIBOGA 62. Jurbarko
16    Bronislovas KUČINSKAS 14. Žaliakalnio
17    Antanas SVIDERSKIS 31. Gargždų
18    Mindaugas STAKVILEVIČIUS 25. Dainų
19    Aleksandras PETRULIS 49. Anykščių - Kupiškio
20    Rimantas ČEPONIS 54. Molėtų - Švenčionių
21    Sergej KOZLOVSKIJ 1. Naujamiesčio
22    Laima PAULIUKIENĖ
23    Gediminas KIAUNĖ 27. Vakarinė
24    Laima LATVĖNIENĖ 6. Šeškinės
25    Algimantas MEDELIS
26    Juozas UŽKURĖLIS 48. Biržų - Kupiškio
27    Antanas MICKEVIČIUS 70. Varėnos - Eišiškių
28    Vidutis Jonas MICKEVIČIUS 63. Suvalkijos
29    Gytis PLESKŪNAS 23. Aušros
30    Zbignev BALCEVIČ 55. Širvintų - Vilniaus
31    Stanislav LADINSKIJ 7. Justiniškių
32    Dainius PUPELIS 9. Lazdynų
33    Robertas POCIUS 22. Pajūrio
34    Natalija TOKAREVA 43. Kėdainių
35    Konstantin LOBODA 38. Mažeikių
36    Gediminas DAVULIS 5. Fabijoniškių
37    Birutė DILPŠIENĖ 32. Šilutės - Pagėgių
38    Kęstutis GAŠKA
39    Simona KIZNYTĖ 2. Senamiesčio
40    Vladimir FOMIN 50. Rokiškio
41    Žilvinas ŽITKUS 35. Plungės - Rietavo
42    Svetlana ŠIPUROVA
43    Jaroslav KOZLOVSKI 56. Vilniaus - Šalčininkų
44    Simonas POCIUS 8. Karoliniškių
45    Rita GUTAUSKIENĖ 28. Aukštaitijos
46    Zurab SOPROMADZE 29. Marijampolės
47    Lilija VASILIAUSKIENĖ 17. Pramonės
48    Egidijus RAČKAUSKAS 16. Dainavos
49    Deividas BEREZAUSKAS 42. Raseinių
50    Jurga POCIENĖ 33. Šilalės - Šilutės
51    Zita BUTKUTĖ 65. Kauno - Kėdainių
52    Algis KALAŠNIKOVAS 30. Alytaus
53    Algimantas Antanas ALEKNAVIČIUS 64. Šakių
54    Rimas URBUS 59. Kaišiadorių - Elektrėnų
55    Deivis ŠEMIOTAS 15. Kalniečių
56    Saulius GIRČYS
57    Stasys NARUTAVIČIUS 24. Saulės
58    Antanas KLIMANSKIS
59    Marijona FERGIZIENĖ
60    Jonas KOVALSKIS 51. Utenos
61    Jonas GASIŪNAS 18. Panemunės
62    Andrej TATARENKO 4. Žirmūnų
63    Robertas MANTUŠKA 26. Nevėžio
64    Dmitrijus MELNIČENKO 71. Lazdijų - Druskininkų
65    Vladislovas VATĖNAS 60. Jonavos
66    Danutė TAMAŠEVIČIENĖ 11. Šilainių
67    Valerijus GORŠKOVAS 34. Tauragės
68    Dainius SARUOLIS 53. Ignalinos - Švenčionių
69    Vladimir GRAK
70    Igor MOTYGIN 39. Akmenės - Joniškio
71    Henrichas BAREIŠIS 66. Kauno kaimiškoji
72    Natalja VIKTOROVA
73    Artūras DAUNORAVIČIUS 13. Centro
74    Vladimir BACHOV
75    Elena NORKUVIENĖ
76    Olga NAZARENKO
77    Saulius ARLAUSKAS
78    Denis GRIŠKO
79    Vidmantas ŠLAMAS 12. Aleksoto - Vilijampolės
80    Saulius BALAKAUSKAS 47. Pasvalio - Panevėžio
81    Galina CHATKEVIČ 61. Ukmergės
82    Kristina MAŽEIKIENĖ
83    Jonas MILERIS 44. Radviliškio
84    Jonas TVARDAUSKAS 40. Telšių
85    Kim PETROV
86    Algimantas KUDARAUSKAS 69. Dzūkijos
87    Remigijus STANKUS 20. Baltijos
   Reda ŽEMAITYTĖ 68. Vilkaviškio