2012 m. spalio 14 d. Lietuvos Respublikos Seimo rinkimai

Respublikonų partija

Iškelti kandidatai:

Numeris sąraše    Vardas, pavardė Vienmandatė apygarda
1    Valdemaras VALKIŪNAS 48. Biržų - Kupiškio
2    Stasys DANIUS
3    Juozas DINGELIS 61. Ukmergės
4    Danutė MARTINKĖNIENĖ
5    Inga ČERNIŪTĖ
6    Gražina BOGDANSKIENĖ 2. Senamiesčio
7    Alfonsas VAIŠVILA
8    Leonas ALESIONKA 49. Anykščių - Kupiškio
9    Violeta GEMBICKA 59. Kaišiadorių - Elektrėnų
10    Mindaugas VALKIŪNAS 3. Antakalnio
11    Dalė POŠKIENĖ 18. Panemunės
12    Audronė GIGIENĖ 65. Kauno - Kėdainių
13    Albina KAVALIAUSKAITĖ 8. Karoliniškių
14    Violeta SEILIUVIENĖ
15    Artūras POVILAITIS 24. Saulės
16    Oksana SLAPŠIENĖ 13. Centro
17    Rimantas NARKŪNAS 26. Nevėžio
18    Edis BUDGINAS 34. Tauragės
19    Regina MILIAUSKIENĖ 30. Alytaus
20    Jonas SADOVSKIS 57. Vilniaus - Trakų
21    Paulius ZABIELSKAS 54. Molėtų - Švenčionių
22    Jolanda PETKUVIENĖ
23    Gintaras GRIGARAVIČIUS 69. Dzūkijos
24    Dainora GRUZDIENĖ 66. Kauno kaimiškoji
25    Alvydas AUGUSTINAITIS 55. Širvintų - Vilniaus
26    Rūta ZIENIENĖ 60. Jonavos
27    Danguolė GASILIAUSKIENĖ
28    Aidas GRICIUS 25. Dainų
29    Juozas ŠLYŽIUS
30    Rita KARPENKIENĖ 20. Baltijos
31    Arūnas MARTINKĖNAS
32    Eligija NORKIENĖ-PAPLAUSKĖ 28. Aukštaitijos
33    Algimantas JASULAITIS
34    Ričardas GREVIŠKIS
35    Rasa MISIENĖ
36    Ilona POPLAVSKAJA 10. Naujosios Vilnios
37    Nijolė JURKUVIENĖ 17. Pramonės
38    Tadas VALKIŪNAS 23. Aušros
39    Tomas SALIAMONAS 27. Vakarinė
40    Sandra ADOMAITIENĖ 14. Žaliakalnio
41    Aušra ABRAMAVIČIENĖ 4. Žirmūnų
42    Arvydas RAKAUSKAS 51. Utenos
43    Zita JAKUBYNIENĖ 71. Lazdijų - Druskininkų
44    Marius KARALIŪNAS
45    Odilija LEKŠAITĖ
46    Edita NAVAKAUSKIENĖ 42. Raseinių
47    Janas JUREVIČIUS 1. Naujamiesčio
48    Laimis BIKAUSKAS 6. Šeškinės
49    Kazys Vytautas LAURUŠEVIČIUS 58. Trakų - Elektrėnų
50    Domantas ČIRVINSKAS
51    Rytis ZABIELSKAS 9. Lazdynų
52    Mindaugas KARLONAS 70. Varėnos - Eišiškių
54    Aura BARTAŠKIENĖ
56    Oleg KAUŠINIS 53. Ignalinos - Švenčionių
57    Linas IMBRAZAS
58    Zita KLIKNIENĖ 45. Šiaulių kaimiškoji
59    Ingrida JANKAUSKIENĖ
60    Donatas BARTKUS 36. Kretingos
61    Valdas MIKALSKIS
62    Daiva VAIDELIENĖ 29. Marijampolės
63    Stanislav LITVINOVIČ
64    Lolita TURAUSKIENĖ 16. Dainavos
65    Mindaugas KUKCINAVIČIUS 15. Kalniečių
66    Remigijus URBONAS 12. Aleksoto - Vilijampolės
67    Vilma GECEVIČIŪTĖ 11. Šilainių
68    Nerijus VARNAS
69    Deimantas Petras RAŽANAUSKAS
70    Artemij SITENKOV 7. Justiniškių
71    Rimas KANČYS 5. Fabijoniškių
72    Daina LINGIENĖ 22. Pajūrio
73    Alina LITVINOVIČ 52. Zarasų - Visagino
74    Birutė PAUKŠTIENĖ
75    Vilma GALVYDIENĖ
76    Vitalija GRIGARAVIČIENĖ
77    Andrius JASONAS
78    Tomas MERKYS
79    Kęstutis NORVILAS
80    Leonid PLOTNIKOV