Elections to Municipal Councils, 1 March 2015

Representatives for elections:

1. Akmene district electoral constituency
2. Alytus city electoral constituency
3. Alytus district electoral constituency
4. Anyksciai district electoral constituency
5. Birstonas electoral constituency
6. Birzai district electoral constituency
7. Druskininkai electoral constituency
8. Elektrenai electoral constituency
9. Ignalina district electoral constituency
10. Jonava district electoral constituency
11. Joniskis district electoral constituency
12. Jurbarkas district electoral constituency
13. Kaisiadorys district electoral constituency
14. Kalvarija electoral constituency
15. Kaunas city electoral constituency
16. Kaunas district electoral constituency
17. Kazlu Ruda electoral constituency
18. Kelme district electoral constituency
19. Kedainiai district electoral constituency
20. Klaipeda city electoral constituency
21. Klaipeda district electoral constituency
22. Kretinga district electoral constituency
23. Kupiskis district electoral constituency
24. Lazdijai district electoral constituency
25. Marijampole electoral constituency
26. Mazeikiai district electoral constituency
27. Moletai district electoral constituency
28. Neringa electoral constituency
29. Pagegiai electoral constituency
30. Pakruojis district electoral constituency
31. Palanga electoral constituency
32. Panevezys city electoral constituency
33. Panevezys district electoral constituency
34. Pasvalys district electoral constituency
35. Plunge district electoral constituency
36. Prienai district electoral constituency
37. Radviliskis district electoral constituency
38. Raseiniai district electoral constituency
39. Rietavas electoral constituency
40. Rokiskis district electoral constituency
41. Skuodas district electoral constituency
42. Sakiai district electoral constituency
43. Salcininkai district electoral constituency
44. Siauliai city electoral constituency
45. Siauliai district electoral constituency
46. Silale district electoral constituency
47. Silute district electoral constituency
48. Sirvintos district electoral constituency
49. Svencionys district electoral constituency
50. Taurage district electoral constituency
51. Telsiai district electoral constituency
52. Trakai district electoral constituency
53. Ukmerge district electoral constituency
54. Utena district electoral constituency
55. Varena district electoral constituency
56. Vilkaviskis district electoral constituency
57. Vilnius city electoral constituency
58. Vilnius district electoral constituency
59. Visaginas electoral constituency
60. Zarasai district electoral constituency
Central Electoral Commission