Elections to the Seimas of the Republic of Lithuania '2012

Political Party 'The Way of Courage'

Nominated candidates:

Number in the list    First name, Surname Single-member constituency
1    Neringa VENCKIENĖ 1. Naujamiescio
2    Jonas VARKALA 18. Panemunes
3    Algirdas Vaclovas PATACKAS 14. Zaliakalnio
4    Valdas VASILIAUSKAS 6. Seskines
5    Gintaras ALEKNONIS
6    Dainius DANILEVIČIUS 17. Pramones
7    Stasys BRUNDZA 8. Karoliniskiu
8    Povilas GYLYS
9    Vytautas Antanas MATULEVIČIUS 7. Justiniskiu
10    Vytautas DAUJOTIS
11    Saulius STOMA 16. Dainavos
12    Audronė SKUČIENĖ 66. Kauno kaimiskoji
13    Aurelija STANCIKIENĖ 3. Antakalnio
14    Inga STEPUKONIENĖ 67. Prienu - Birstono
15    Vytautas BUDNIKAS 9. Lazdynu
16    Inga RAKAUSKIENĖ 65. Kauno - Kedainiu
17    Aurelija GURSKIENĖ 38. Mazeikiu
18    Daugardas GRUODIS 5. Fabijoniskiu
19    Tomas VILUCKAS 22. Pajurio
20    Irena MALINAUSKIENĖ 54. Moletu - Svencioniu
21    Loreta STEPONAITYTĖ 61. Ukmerges
22    Jonas RAMONAS 29. Marijampoles
23    Kristina ZIKIENĖ
24    Sigitas MARTINAVIČIUS 60. Jonavos
25    Donatas STAKIŠAITIS 64. Sakiu
26    Audronė VEILENTIENĖ
27    Saulius JUODZEVIČIUS 32. Silutes - Pagegiu
28    Rytis SALADŽIUS 47. Pasvalio - Panevezio
29    Juozas VALIUŠAITIS 62. Jurbarko
30    Linas PETRONIS 30. Alytaus
31    Julius GIRDVAINIS 4. Zirmunu
32    Arūnas JUŠKA 45. Siauliu kaimiskoji
33    Vygintas VILUTIS 70. Varenos - Eisiskiu
34    Justė MILUŠAUSKIENĖ 63. Suvalkijos
35    Eglė MIRONČIKIENĖ 58. Traku - Elektrenu
36    Aurimas RADKEVIČIUS 25. Dainu
37    Birutė VAIKŠNORAITĖ 69. Dzukijos
38    Irena VASINAUSKAITĖ 24. Saules
39    Audrius NAKAS
40    Erika DRUNGYTĖ 42. Raseiniu
41    Rolandas BORAVSKIS 10. Naujosios Vilnios
42    Laima ARNATKEVIČIŪTĖ
43    Paulius VINKLERIS 23. Ausros
44    Zenonas VEGELEVIČIUS
45    Gintaras DRUČKUS 13. Centro
46    Tautrimas JANUŠEVIČIUS 48. Birzu Kupiskio
47    Evelina PALTANAVIČIŪTĖ-MATJOŠAITIENĖ 68. Vilkaviskio
48    Linas LABAČIAUSKAS 59. Kaisiadoriu - Elektrenu
49    Virgilijus Petras MATULA 57. Vilniaus - Traku
50    Vaidas REPEČKA 26. Nevezio
51    Algirdas GURSKIS
52    Artūras RATKUS 27. Vakarine
53    Jonas DAPŠAUSKAS 37. Skuodo - Mazeikiu
54    Zenonas ŽYMANČIUS 15. Kalnieciu
55    Rasma BUZIENĖ 49. Anyksciu - Kupiskio
56    Jurgis ZABILIUS 36. Kretingos
57    Rita JUSIENĖ 28. Aukstaitijos
58    Leonarda KUODIENĖ
59    Egidijus SKARBALIUS 31. Gargzdu
61    Genovaitė RAČINSKIENĖ
62    Arimantas RAČKAUSKAS 44. Radviliskio
63    Alvita ARMANAVIČIENĖ
64    Egidijus BALTUŠIS 46. Pakruojo - Joniskio
65    Algirdas KARČIAUSKAS 43. Kedainiu
66    Vytautas KUKLYS 19. Danes
67    Ryšard MACEIKIANEC 56. Vilniaus - Salcininku
68    Audrius MALAKAUSKAS
69    Žilvinas MACIJAUSKAS 34. Taurages
70    Vytautas PEČIŪRA 51. Utenos
71    Egidijus RUMŠA 21. Mariu
73    Tatjana ŽGUNOVA 40. Telsiu
74    Edvardas ŠALKAUSKAS
75    Linas ŠALNA
76    Algirdas JANKAUSKAS
77    Alė JURGAITIENĖ 41. Kelmes
78    Česlovas STONYS
79    Saulius VAIKŠNORAS 71. Lazdiju - Druskininku
80    Jonas IVOŠKA
81    Antanas BUROKAS 55. Sirvintu - Vilniaus
82    Jonas ZAJANČKAUSKAS 33. Silales - Silutes