Elections to the Seimas of the Republic of Lithuania '2012

Republican Party

Nominated candidates:

Number in the list    First name, Surname Single-member constituency
1    Valdemaras VALKIŪNAS 48. Birzu Kupiskio
2    Stasys DANIUS
3    Juozas DINGELIS 61. Ukmerges
4    Danutė MARTINKĖNIENĖ
5    Inga ČERNIŪTĖ
6    Gražina BOGDANSKIENĖ 2. Senamiescio
7    Alfonsas VAIŠVILA
8    Leonas ALESIONKA 49. Anyksciu - Kupiskio
9    Violeta GEMBICKA 59. Kaisiadoriu - Elektrenu
10    Mindaugas VALKIŪNAS 3. Antakalnio
11    Dalė POŠKIENĖ 18. Panemunes
12    Audronė GIGIENĖ 65. Kauno - Kedainiu
13    Albina KAVALIAUSKAITĖ 8. Karoliniskiu
14    Violeta SEILIUVIENĖ
15    Artūras POVILAITIS 24. Saules
16    Oksana SLAPŠIENĖ 13. Centro
17    Rimantas NARKŪNAS 26. Nevezio
18    Edis BUDGINAS 34. Taurages
19    Regina MILIAUSKIENĖ 30. Alytaus
20    Jonas SADOVSKIS 57. Vilniaus - Traku
21    Paulius ZABIELSKAS 54. Moletu - Svencioniu
22    Jolanda PETKUVIENĖ
23    Gintaras GRIGARAVIČIUS 69. Dzukijos
24    Dainora GRUZDIENĖ 66. Kauno kaimiskoji
25    Alvydas AUGUSTINAITIS 55. Sirvintu - Vilniaus
26    Rūta ZIENIENĖ 60. Jonavos
27    Danguolė GASILIAUSKIENĖ
28    Aidas GRICIUS 25. Dainu
29    Juozas ŠLYŽIUS
30    Rita KARPENKIENĖ 20. Baltijos
31    Arūnas MARTINKĖNAS
32    Eligija NORKIENĖ-PAPLAUSKĖ 28. Aukstaitijos
33    Algimantas JASULAITIS
34    Ričardas GREVIŠKIS
35    Rasa MISIENĖ
36    Ilona POPLAVSKAJA 10. Naujosios Vilnios
37    Nijolė JURKUVIENĖ 17. Pramones
38    Tadas VALKIŪNAS 23. Ausros
39    Tomas SALIAMONAS 27. Vakarine
40    Sandra ADOMAITIENĖ 14. Zaliakalnio
41    Aušra ABRAMAVIČIENĖ 4. Zirmunu
42    Arvydas RAKAUSKAS 51. Utenos
43    Zita JAKUBYNIENĖ 71. Lazdiju - Druskininku
44    Marius KARALIŪNAS
45    Odilija LEKŠAITĖ
46    Edita NAVAKAUSKIENĖ 42. Raseiniu
47    Janas JUREVIČIUS 1. Naujamiescio
48    Laimis BIKAUSKAS 6. Seskines
49    Kazys Vytautas LAURUŠEVIČIUS 58. Traku - Elektrenu
50    Domantas ČIRVINSKAS
51    Rytis ZABIELSKAS 9. Lazdynu
52    Mindaugas KARLONAS 70. Varenos - Eisiskiu
54    Aura BARTAŠKIENĖ
56    Oleg KAUŠINIS 53. Ignalinos - Svencioniu
57    Linas IMBRAZAS
58    Zita KLIKNIENĖ 45. Siauliu kaimiskoji
59    Ingrida JANKAUSKIENĖ
60    Donatas BARTKUS 36. Kretingos
61    Valdas MIKALSKIS
62    Daiva VAIDELIENĖ 29. Marijampoles
63    Stanislav LITVINOVIČ
64    Lolita TURAUSKIENĖ 16. Dainavos
65    Mindaugas KUKCINAVIČIUS 15. Kalnieciu
66    Remigijus URBONAS 12. Aleksoto - Vilijampoles
67    Vilma GECEVIČIŪTĖ 11. Silainiu
68    Nerijus VARNAS
69    Deimantas Petras RAŽANAUSKAS
70    Artemij SITENKOV 7. Justiniskiu
71    Rimas KANČYS 5. Fabijoniskiu
72    Daina LINGIENĖ 22. Pajurio
73    Alina LITVINOVIČ 52. Zarasu - Visagino
74    Birutė PAUKŠTIENĖ
75    Vilma GALVYDIENĖ
76    Vitalija GRIGARAVIČIENĖ
77    Andrius JASONAS
78    Tomas MERKYS
79    Kęstutis NORVILAS
80    Leonid PLOTNIKOV