Elections to the Seimas of the Republic of Lithuania '2012

Lithuanian Peasant and Greens Union

Nominated candidates:

Number in the list    First name, Surname Single-member constituency
1    Ramūnas KARBAUSKIS
2    Albinas MORKŪNAS 58. Traku - Elektrenu
3    Bronis ROPĖ
4    Rima BAŠKIENĖ 45. Siauliu kaimiskoji
5    Juozas BERTAŠIUS
6    Juozas DAUTARTAS 68. Vilkaviskio
7    Antanas BAURA
8    Jonas JARUTIS
9    Povilas ŽAGUNIS
10    Virginija VINGRIENĖ 7. Justiniskiu
11    Andriejus STANČIKAS 35. Plunges - Rietavo
12    Tomas TOMILINAS 57. Vilniaus - Traku
13    Nijolė ŠATIENĖ 48. Birzu Kupiskio
14    Dainius KEPENIS 36. Kretingos
15    Bronius MARKAUSKAS 32. Silutes - Pagegiu
16    Algirdas KOPŪSTAS
17    Viktoras PRANCKIETIS 65. Kauno - Kedainiu
18    Vytautas MIKELIONIS 69. Dzukijos
19    Benius RŪTELIONIS 71. Lazdiju - Druskininku
20    Gema UMBRASIENĖ 26. Nevezio
21    Jonas VILIONIS
22    Jonas SALDUKAITIS
23    Pranciškus Alfredas ŠLIUŽAS 47. Pasvalio - Panevezio
24    Rima RAUKTIENĖ 64. Sakiu
25    Romas MAJAUSKAS
26    Laima ŠALKAUSKIENĖ 54. Moletu - Svencioniu
27    Kazimieras NAUSĖDA 66. Kauno kaimiskoji
28    Kazys SIVICKIS
29    Vidmantas PALIULIS 49. Anyksciu - Kupiskio
30    Česlav JAKOVIČ 55. Sirvintu - Vilniaus
31    Antanas BEZARAS
32    Vytautas ZURBA
33    Jonas POVILAITIS
34    Ernestas LUČAUSKAS 22. Pajurio
35    Rimantė MISIŪNIENĖ
36    Vaidotas BUTKEVIČIUS
37    Rita RAMANAUSKIENĖ
38    Tomas KAŽEMĖKAS 13. Centro
39    Vaida KAVALIAUSKAITĖ 23. Ausros
40    Audrys ŠIMAS
41    Marijona LUKAŠEVIČIENĖ 53. Ignalinos - Svencioniu
42    Juzef TOMAŠEVIČ-JAKOVIČ 10. Naujosios Vilnios
43    Kęstutis MAŽEIKA 29. Marijampoles
44    Daiva RIBIKAUSKIENĖ 44. Radviliskio
45    Aringas PAČEŠIŪNAS
46    Vytautas RAKICKAS 40. Telsiu
47    Gaila MATULYTĖ
48    Virgilijus POZINGIS
49    Mantas ŠAKOČIUS
50    Valdas JUŠKEVIČIUS
51    Audrius ŠEŠTOKAS
52    Dalius ČAPAITIS
53    Valė MACIJAUSKIENĖ 43. Kedainiu
54    Dalius JANKAUSKAS
55    Valdas ŽIČKA
56    Arūnas GRUBLIAUSKIS
57    Raimonda SUTKAITIENĖ 63. Suvalkijos
58    Remigijus VILYS 28. Aukstaitijos
59    Valius ĄŽUOLAS 39. Akmenes - Joniskio
60    Petras NEVULIS
61    Marijonas MITKUS 59. Kaisiadoriu - Elektrenu
62    Rolandas RUTĖ 27. Vakarine
63    Martynas RUSTEIKA
64    Genovaitė KIMBRIENĖ
65    Julija JUŠKIENĖ
66    Gipoldas KARKLELIS
67    Skaidrutė ŽUVELAITIENĖ
68    Robertas KVIETKAUSKAS
69    Zita RAMOŠKIENĖ
70    Jūratė JOVAIŠIENĖ
71    Juozas VARNELIS
72    Živilė JANULEVIČIŪTĖ
73    Virginija APANAVIČIENĖ 8. Karoliniskiu
74    Vytautas RASTENIS
75    Pranciškus ZARAMBA
76    Paulius VISACKAS
77    Juozas RIMKUS
78    Albertas BRAZAS
79    Teresė JANKAUSKIENĖ 33. Silales - Silutes
80    Bronislovas LIUTKUS 60. Jonavos
81    Gintaris PETRĖNAS 52. Zarasu - Visagino
82    Vidas KANIŠAUSKAS
83    Elena MIRINAVIČIENĖ
84    Jūratė TRUNCIENĖ
85    Rytis SALADINSKAS
86    Juozas STEPONAVIČIUS
87    Jolita BIELSKIENĖ 17. Pramones
88    Valdas KAMAITIS
89    Elida DUBINSKYTĖ-ŠIMAITĖ 14. Zaliakalnio
90    Mantas FELNERIS 15. Kalnieciu
91    Marijus KAKTYS
92    Laimutė JANČIUKIENĖ 67. Prienu - Birstono
93    Dovilė ŽIŽIENĖ
94    Andrejus GAIDAMAVIČIUS 6. Seskines
95    Loreta DRANŽILAUSKIENĖ
96    Gediminas GRYBĖ 46. Pakruojo - Joniskio
97    Aušrinė NORKIENĖ 34. Taurages
98    Haroldas SANIUKAS 50. Rokiskio
99    Linas LAZAUSKAS
100    Kazys VIRŠILAS
101    Izidorius ŠIMKUS 41. Kelmes
102    Andrius MULEVIČIUS 5. Fabijoniskiu
103    Birutė KAKTYTĖ 70. Varenos - Eisiskiu
104    Oksana ROKAŠEVIČ 9. Lazdynu
105    Adomas STATKUS 37. Skuodo - Mazeikiu
106    Orinta JAZDAUSKAITĖ
107    Tomas MONTVILA 12. Aleksoto - Vilijampoles
108    Gerda VILIMAITĖ 62. Jurbarko
109    Jonas SIMINKEVIČIUS
110    Justinas NAVIKAS 2. Senamiescio
111    Aurimas Paulius GIRČYS 3. Antakalnio
112    Remigijus ZELVARAS 18. Panemunes
113    Vitalijus BALKUS 1. Naujamiescio
114    Valdas VAITIŠKIS 24. Saules
115    Arūnas JOKUBAUSKAS 56. Vilniaus - Salcininku
116    Artūras RAULIČKIS 42. Raseiniu
117    Remigijus PELENIS 30. Alytaus
118    Mindaugas ALIŠAUSKAS 16. Dainavos
119    Apolinaras STONKUS 38. Mazeikiu
120    Remigijus KELNERIS
121    Arminas MOCKEVIČIUS 4. Zirmunu
122    Remigijus PUPLAUSKAS
123    Jonas KANAVOLAS
124    Vytautas VALEVIČIUS 19. Danes
125    Vytautas SLABYS 25. Dainu
126    Lina NEMEIKŠIENĖ 11. Silainiu
127    Renatas BERNIKAS 31. Gargzdu
128    Danutė UŽKURĖLYTĖ 61. Ukmerges
129    Algimantas JARUKAITIS 20. Baltijos
130    Vladas VITAS 51. Utenos
131    Gintautas MIELEIKA 21. Mariu
132    Alvydas ŽUVININKAS
133    Darius DAPKUS
134    Odeta KRASAUSKIENĖ
135    Algimantas ČEPONIS
136    Vaidas ZAKARAUSKAS
137    Arvydas SUODIS
138    Juozas RAUDONIUS
139    Juozas SAUSPREŠKIS
140    Vytautas KAZLAUSKAS
141    Vytautas VĖŽELIS