Elections to the Seimas of the Republic of Lithuania '2012

Democratic Labour and Unity Party

Nominated candidates:

Number in the list    First name, Surname Single-member constituency
1    Kristina BRAZAUSKIENĖ 59. Kaisiadoriu - Elektrenu
2    Vilma KVIETKAUSKIENĖ 22. Pajurio
3    Jonas REKEŠIUS 62. Jurbarko
4    Giedrius PAVILIONIS 15. Kalnieciu
5    Aivaras GEČAS 21. Mariu
7    Arkadijus KISELIOVAS 24. Saules
8    Aušrinė MAIŽIEŠIENĖ 55. Sirvintu - Vilniaus
9    Rimantas JUREVIČIUS 4. Zirmunu
10    Gintaras SABECKIS 40. Telsiu
11    Birutė JANKAUSKIENĖ
12    Gintautas DAČIOLA 65. Kauno - Kedainiu
14    Daiva AUGUSTINIENĖ 39. Akmenes - Joniskio
15    Dalia RAMOŠKAITĖ 25. Dainu
16    Renata MICKŪNAITĖ
17    Tadeuš POLITO 54. Moletu - Svencioniu
18    Darius KRUKONIS 66. Kauno kaimiskoji
19    Giedrė GEČAITĖ 58. Traku - Elektrenu
20    Virginijus SUNGAILA 38. Mazeikiu
21    Aistė BAUTRĖNAITĖ 29. Marijampoles
22    Virginija STANIONIENĖ 18. Panemunes
23    Edas MATULIS 34. Taurages
24    Kęstutis MAČĖNAS 14. Zaliakalnio
25    Jolita ALEKSEJŪNIENĖ 6. Seskines
26    Rasa KISELIOVA 60. Jonavos
27    Algirdas ČEPONIS 53. Ignalinos - Svencioniu
28    Mindaugas ZDANEVIČIUS 63. Suvalkijos
29    Marius MACKEVIČIUS 12. Aleksoto - Vilijampoles
31    Jurga ŠIUGŽDINYTĖ 43. Kedainiu
33    Edita KALIŪNIENĖ
34    Renata MACIENĖ 45. Siauliu kaimiskoji
35    Diana ASTRAUSKIENĖ 26. Nevezio
36    Aidanas BUTKUS
37    Ingrida VAICIKEVIČIENĖ 44. Radviliskio
38    Artūras KARAKAS
39    Svetlana MARTINKO 7. Justiniskiu
40    Algirdas STANKUS
41    Virginija REMEIKIENĖ
42    Kristina GALDIKAITĖ
45    Audra UŽUPIENĖ 64. Sakiu
46    Viačeslav JANKELEVIČ 10. Naujosios Vilnios
49    Daiva MIEŽETIENĖ
50    Edgaras ŽUKAUSKAS 31. Gargzdu
51    Magdelena AUŠKALNIENĖ 33. Silales - Silutes
52    Aelita PAULAUSKIENĖ
54    Regina MIKALAUSKIENĖ 5. Fabijoniskiu
55    Vitalijus BERGAUDAS
56    Laima SAKALIENĖ 47. Pasvalio - Panevezio
58    Dalius MICKUS 16. Dainavos
60    Žydrūnė SURVILIENĖ 68. Vilkaviskio
61    Aušra STRAVINSKAITĖ-BALIŪNIENĖ
62    Elena MACAITĖ 11. Silainiu
63    Aurelija KAIRIENĖ 49. Anyksciu - Kupiskio
64    Laimutė DUDONIENĖ
65    Ruslan KARAPETROV
66    Rima PAULAUSKAITĖ 70. Varenos - Eisiskiu
67    Nijolė VIŠKELIENĖ 30. Alytaus
68    Kęstutis ROKAS
70    Auksė KRUKAUSKIENĖ
71    Nijolė ŠIUGŽDINIENĖ
72    Drąsutis PREDKUS
73    Rita RIMŠIENĖ 69. Dzukijos
74    Vilmantas MOCERENKO 48. Birzu Kupiskio
75    Pranas VIDUOLIS 50. Rokiskio
76    Laima VILEIKIENĖ
77    Nadežda VIŠKELIENĖ 71. Lazdiju - Druskininku
78    Anželika JANKOVSKAJA 9. Lazdynu
79    Audrius JASIONIS 8. Karoliniskiu
80    Larisa VALAITIENĖ 17. Pramones
81    Rymantas JURGELAITIS
82    Audronė ŠIAUČIŪNIENĖ
83    Almantas MAIŽIEŠIUS
88    Valentina IVANOVA 3. Antakalnio
89    Ugnius MEČIONIS
90    Tomas GRIGALAITIS 27. Vakarine
91    Jolita BAGOČIŪTĖ 28. Aukstaitijos
92    Laima ROMERYTĖ
93    Gintautas SKEIRIS
94    Valdas SLAVINSKAS
95    Irena KERŠULIENĖ
96    Aldona ZAUKIENĖ
97    Gintaras GURČINAS 2. Senamiescio
98    Gediminas PELĖDŽIUS 1. Naujamiescio
99    Irina KSENZOVA
100    Reda KNIURAITĖ
101    Danutė RUPLYTĖ
102    Tadas MILIAUSKAS
103    Jurij AVDEJEV
104    Vladimir KISELIOV
105    Julija ILJINA
106    Lina AMBRAŠKIENĖ
107    Vidmantas KURAUSKAS
108    Viačeslav GVOZDAS
109    Virginija LABANAUSKIENĖ
   Viktorija BALLACK 56. Vilniaus - Salcininku