Elections to the Seimas of the Republic of Lithuania '2012

Christian Party

Nominated candidates:

Number in the list    First name, Surname Single-member constituency
1    Gediminas VAGNORIUS 40. Telsiu
2    Vidmantas ŽIEMELIS 9. Lazdynu
3    Algirdas MONKEVIČIUS
4    Arvydas ŠALTENIS 51. Utenos
5    Albinas PILIPAUSKAS
6    Algis ŽVALIAUSKAS
7    Vidmantas VALINČIUS
8    Antanas DAMULIS
9    Petras BEINORAS 35. Plunges - Rietavo
10    Loreta DAMBRAUSKIENĖ
11    Tomas JOSAS
12    Henrikas PETRAUSKAS
13    Gediminas RAUDONIS 14. Zaliakalnio
14    Arvydas JUREVIČIUS
15    Rasa JUOCEVIČIENĖ 67. Prienu - Birstono
16    Gediminas ALEKSONIS 70. Varenos - Eisiskiu
17    Antanas JASAS 31. Gargzdu
18    Alvydas KIRKLIAUSKAS 29. Marijampoles
19    Artūras TAMKUTONIS 18. Panemunes
20    Dalia Kotryna ŽALĖNAITĖ 54. Moletu - Svencioniu
21    Petras MALDONIS 69. Dzukijos
22    Stasė KASPARAVIČIENĖ 30. Alytaus
23    Vytautas BENIUŠIS 3. Antakalnio
24    Nerijus BUDREIKA 27. Vakarine
25    Sonata BRUŽAITĖ 45. Siauliu kaimiskoji
26    Kęstutis MALINAUSKAS 46. Pakruojo - Joniskio
27    Vytautas JUKNA
28    Petras BALČIŪNAS
29    Anatolij ŠICHOVCOV
30    Anželika JURAŠŪNIENĖ 66. Kauno kaimiskoji
31    Darius GRIGALIONIS 26. Nevezio
32    Daiva SAJEK 15. Kalnieciu
33    Algimantas Jonas AUKŠTINAITIS
34    Ilona OGURCOVA 58. Traku - Elektrenu
35    Asta NAZAROVIENĖ 6. Seskines
36    Juozas VASILIAUSKAS 8. Karoliniskiu
37    Jonas NAUJALIS 55. Sirvintu - Vilniaus
38    Eugenijus DEGUTIS 33. Silales - Silutes
39    Gintaras BERŽANSKIS 38. Mazeikiu
40    Rita LIAUDANSKIENĖ 11. Silainiu
41    Genovaitė Miglė ANDRULIENĖ 25. Dainu
42    Raimondas BENUŠIS 4. Zirmunu
43    Laura MACKEVIČIENĖ 28. Aukstaitijos
44    Rūta JACEVIČIENĖ 5. Fabijoniskiu
45    Rūta JANKAUSKIENĖ 7. Justiniskiu
46    Stasys VALIUKAS 48. Birzu Kupiskio
47    Arvydas GRIGAITIS 36. Kretingos
48    Sigita SIAURAITIENĖ 12. Aleksoto - Vilijampoles
49    Romualdas TRIMONIS 52. Zarasu - Visagino
50    Ernesta RANUSIENĖ 13. Centro
51    Fausta SMOLENSKIENĖ 23. Ausros
52    Eglė VOLUNGEVIČIŪTĖ 2. Senamiescio
53    Audronė BARAUSKIENĖ 20. Baltijos
54    Daiva PETRAITIENĖ 47. Pasvalio - Panevezio
55    Jurgita ŽALIABARŠTYTĖ 68. Vilkaviskio
56    Darius KAIRAITIS
57    Algimantas JASIULIONIS 17. Pramones
58    Asta GALBUOGIENĖ 71. Lazdiju - Druskininku
59    Aidas ČĖSNA 59. Kaisiadoriu - Elektrenu
60    Rita ŠEIGIENĖ 65. Kauno - Kedainiu
61    Toma RACIUVIENĖ
62    Remigija KRUPODRA 61. Ukmerges
63    Rolandas MERKELIS 60. Jonavos
64    Vytautas ŠUNSKIS 63. Suvalkijos
65    Edvinas SKIRGAILA 16. Dainavos
66    Tomas ŠIAUDINIS
67    Arūnas MAULIUS
68    Tomas STENIUKYNAS
69    Vilmandas PALČIAUSKAS
70    Jurij EKHARDT 53. Ignalinos - Svencioniu
71    Rima RUTKAUSKIENĖ
72    Zita Petronelė KRIAUČIŪNAITĖ
73    Aušra TAPARAUSKIENĖ
74    Arūnas MARKŪNAS
75    Alfonsas MOTUZAS
76    Alvydas ZIMKUS
77    Daiva BUDZINSKAITĖ
78    Rima KRUPSKYTĖ
79    Jurgis STAŠEVIČIUS