Elections to the Seimas of the Republic of Lithuania '2012

Liberals Movement of the Republic of Lithuania

Nominated candidates:

Number in the list    First name, Surname Single-member constituency
1    Eligijus MASIULIS 21. Mariu
2    Algis KAŠĖTA 70. Varenos - Eisiskiu
3    Gintaras STEPONAVIČIUS 9. Lazdynu
4    Dalia KUODYTĖ 5. Fabijoniskiu
5    Remigijus ŠIMAŠIUS
6    Eugenijus GENTVILAS
7    Petras AUŠTREVIČIUS 2. Senamiescio
8    Rimantas MIKAITIS 13. Centro
9    Viktorija ČMILYTĖ 25. Dainu
10    Vitalijus GAILIUS 46. Pakruojo - Joniskio
11    Kęstutis GLAVECKAS
12    Erikas TAMAŠAUSKAS 16. Dainavos
13    Arūnas ŠTARAS 6. Seskines
14    Ona BALŽEKIENĖ 12. Aleksoto - Vilijampoles
15    Mindaugas LAPINSKAS 3. Antakalnio
16    Artūras ŠULCAS 20. Baltijos
17    Kęstutis TUBIS 49. Anyksciu - Kupiskio
18    Stasys VAINORAS 37. Skuodo - Mazeikiu
19    Dalia TEIŠERSKYTĖ 14. Zaliakalnio
20    Marijus KAUKĖNAS 51. Utenos
21    Alina VELYKIENĖ 22. Pajurio
22    Linas KVEDARAVIČIUS 7. Justiniskiu
23    Gintaras ŠILEIKIS 27. Vakarine
24    Šarūnas GUSTAINIS 4. Zirmunu
25    Jurgita CHOROMANSKYTĖ 35. Plunges - Rietavo
26    Arminas LYDEKA 1. Naujamiescio
27    Tomas BARANOVAS 52. Zarasu - Visagino
28    Marcijonas URMONAS
29    Algirdas RADUŠYS 53. Ignalinos - Svencioniu
30    Gintautas KRILAVIČIUS 66. Kauno kaimiskoji
31    Raimundas POVILONIS 26. Nevezio
32    Simonas KAIRYS 15. Kalnieciu
33    Kęstutis SLAVINSKAS 48. Birzu Kupiskio
34    Gintautas STANKEVIČIUS 29. Marijampoles
35    Albertas LAKŠTAUSKAS
36    Marytė GUDONYTĖ 67. Prienu - Birstono
37    Simonas GENTVILAS
38    Dalius DIRSĖ 28. Aukstaitijos
39    Diana STANKAITIENĖ 31. Gargzdu
40    Remigijus OSAUSKAS 60. Jonavos
41    Algirdas ARYS
42    Benjaminas MAŠALAITIS 63. Suvalkijos
43    Vaidas BACYS
44    Audronė BALNIONIENĖ
45    Laimontas DINIUS 24. Saules
46    Ilona GRIGARAVIČIENĖ 8. Karoliniskiu
47    Arvydas ŠVIRMICKAS 30. Alytaus
48    Linas KAUKĖNAS
49    Remigijus MAKAUSKAS
50    Algis Petras KRUTKEVIČIUS 41. Kelmes
51    Audrius MASILIONIS
52    Romanas Algimantas SEDLICKAS 47. Pasvalio - Panevezio
53    Vincas JURGUTIS
54    Vytautas ZUBRAS 69. Dzukijos
55    Linas STANKUS 34. Taurages
56    Adelė KARTEŠKINA
57    Jonas Kazys DZIRMEIKA
58    Zita KUKURAITIENĖ
59    Eugenijus KURTINAITIS
60    Gytis LUKOŠEVIČIUS
61    Vytautas MASIULIS
62    Tomas VAITKEVIČIUS
63    Justinas KRĖPŠTA 17. Pramones
64    Kęstutis AKRAMAS 68. Vilkaviskio
65    Almantas SKRUIBYS 36. Kretingos
66    Rita BALTADUONYTĖ-LEONIENĖ 58. Traku - Elektrenu
67    Alfonsas KLIMAS
68    Lukas PAKELTIS
69    Petras RAČKAUSKAS
70    Skirmantė GRICIŪNIENĖ
71    Daiva JUODELIENĖ
72    Aira VISOCKAITĖ
73    Vaidotas ILGIUS
74    Lina ZUPKAITĖ
75    Dalytė RUDZEVIČIENĖ 65. Kauno - Kedainiu
76    Darius KRIŠTAPONIS 23. Ausros
77    Lina SUKACKIENĖ 61. Ukmerges
78    Arūnas BALSEVIČIUS
79    Vidmantas MARTIKONIS
80    Irena TURKEVIČIENĖ
81    Algimantas ŠABLINSKAS 50. Rokiskio
82    Gražina BAKEVIČIENĖ
83    Sigitas MAJAUSKAS
84    Daiva ŠEREIKIENĖ
85    Rūtenis VIRBICKAS
86    Dainius ŽILIUS
87    Vytautas DANILEVIČIUS
88    Aušra JAKUBĖLIENĖ
89    Jonas KUKUKAS
90    Regina MIKŠTAITĖ-ČIČIURKIENĖ
91    Raimondas PLIKŠNYS 32. Silutes - Pagegiu
92    Gytis ANDRULIONIS 71. Lazdiju - Druskininku
93    Virgilijus EIDIMTAS 38. Mazeikiu
94    Ala DEKAN 57. Vilniaus - Traku
95    Dalia DRAUGELIENĖ
96    Dainius JUOZAITIS
97    Paulius KERAS
98    Gita KONDROTAITĖ
99    Kęstutis MACIONIS
100    Adelė MAJAUSKIENĖ 18. Panemunes
101    Regina ROZENBLAT
102    Skirmantas TUMELIS 59. Kaisiadoriu - Elektrenu
103    Artūras KILTINAVIČIUS 33. Silales - Silutes
104    Vytas LIUDŽIUS 64. Sakiu
105    Benediktas KRASNIAUSKAS 44. Radviliskio
106    Šarūnas SKUČAS 10. Naujosios Vilnios
107    Liudas ANDRIKIS
108    Justinas Romualdas BABECKAS
109    Gytis GRIGONIS
110    Simona JUCIENĖ
111    Gerardas Aidigintas JURKONIS
112    Romas SADAUSKAS
113    Gražina SUKURIENĖ
114    Sigitas ŠLIAŽAS 11. Silainiu
115    Paulius KIZERSKIS 43. Kedainiu
116    Algis MAČIULIS 45. Siauliu kaimiskoji
117    Gediminas DAUKŠYS
118    Gytautas DAMIJONAITIS
119    Rita JAGMINIENĖ
120    Jolanta Ada JANUITIENĖ 39. Akmenes - Joniskio
121    Renatas SALADŽIUS
122    Arvydas ŠMIGELSKIS
123    Viktoras STRUPS
124    Reda ZAKARAUSKAITĖ
125    Gintaras KRAUJUTIS 56. Vilniaus - Salcininku
126    Kristina MAŠIRKIENĖ 62. Jurbarko
127    Alikas MILKO
128    Daiva KRIKŠTAPONIENĖ
129    Brigita BINGELYTĖ
130    Danielius VALIAUGA 54. Moletu - Svencioniu
131    Edvardas VITKAUSKAS
132    Romas REMĖZA
133    Aurimas MOCKUS
134    Diana ZVIEDRIENĖ
135    Arūnas MALIAUKA 55. Sirvintu - Vilniaus
136    Modestas KLIKNA 42. Raseiniu
137    Paulius RUMBUTIS 40. Telsiu
138    Albinas KUNCEVIČIUS
139    Audrius VAIŠVILA 19. Danes
140    Gediminas ČEPULIS
141    Audrius ENDZINAS