Elections to the Seimas of the Republic of Lithuania '2012

Lithuanian Poles' Electoral Action

Nominated candidates:

Number in the list    First name, Surname Single-member constituency
1    Valdemar TOMAŠEVSKI
2    Irina ROZOVA 1. Naujamiescio
3    Michal MACKEVIČ
4    Vaidotas PRUNSKUS
5    Vanda KRAVČIONOK 8. Karoliniskiu
6    Zbignev JEDINSKIJ 54. Moletu - Svencioniu
7    Juzef KVETKOVSKIJ 2. Senamiescio
8    Marija MATUSEVIČ
9    Marija PUČ
10    Romualda POŠEVECKAJA 9. Lazdynu
11    Rimantas KUMPIS 52. Zarasu - Visagino
12    Tamara LOCHANKINA 20. Baltijos
13    Zdzislav PALEVIČ 70. Varenos - Eisiskiu
14    Viačeslav KARMANOV
15    Jaroslav KAMINSKI 58. Traku - Elektrenu
16    Rita RENKAUSKIENĖ 60. Jonavos
17    Vladimir VLASOV 25. Dainu
18    Zbigniev MACIEJEVSKI 6. Seskines
19    Andžej ANDRUŠKEVIČ
20    Teresa SOLOVJOVA 59. Kaisiadoriu - Elektrenu
21    Aleksandr MICHAILOV 21. Mariu
22    Jadvyga SINKEVIČ
23    Alma BAGDONAVIČIENĖ 23. Ausros
24    Oleg DAVIDIUK
25    Rasa TAMOŠIŪNIENĖ
26    Viktor LOVČIK
27    Laimutė BURBIENĖ 41. Kelmes
28    Dmitrij GNEUŠEV 17. Pramones
29    Ivona ČERNIAVSKA
30    Artur LIUDKOVSKI
31    Zinaida MUCHARSKAJA
32    Audrius ONAITIS 24. Saules
33    Sergej BONDAR 19. Danes
34    Kristina ZIMINSKA
35    Tatjana KONONOVA
36    Tadeuš LAVRYNOVIČ 3. Antakalnio
37    Vaclav VILKOIT 53. Ignalinos - Svencioniu
38    Marija KLIMAŠEVSKA
39    Tadeuš TUČKOVSKI
40    Marijan BUINICKAS
41    Tadeuš BUIKO
42    Roman KRYLIUK
43    Valdas PUGAČIAUSKAS
44    Žaneta JANKOVSKA
45    Renata CYTACKA 4. Zirmunu
46    Albert NARVOIŠ
47    Gžegož SAKSON 5. Fabijoniskiu
48    Tadeušas PAVLOVSKIS
49    German KOMAROVSKIJ
50    Julija PLIUTIENĖ 22. Pajurio
51    Vladislav JEDINSKIJ
52    Vadim BARANOVSKIJ 18. Panemunes
53    Veslav STARIKOVIČ
54    Ježy OBLOČINSKI
55    Andrejus BRIAUNYS
56    Tadeuš ALIANCEVIČ 12. Aleksoto - Vilijampoles
57    Henrich KASPEROVIČ
58    Sofija MATAREVIČ 7. Justiniskiu
59    Tadeuš ANDŽEJEVSKI 10. Naujosios Vilnios
60    Tatjana LAPICKAJA
61    Ričardas JANKAUSKAS 11. Silainiu
62    Aleksandr FIODOROV 16. Dainavos
63    Vladislava KURSEVIČIENĖ
64    Tamara ŠUKLINA
65    Olia LUKAŠEVIČ
66    Francišek ŽEROMSKIJ
67    Andžejus PUPINIS
68    Jurgita NAUSĖDIENĖ
69    Marija ZECHAR
70    Kristina MIKOLAJŪNIENĖ
71    Marina KUZNECOVA
72    Kristina GRODZ
73    Natalija DOMNENKO
74    Stanislav KAZARIN
75    Antoni Edvard JANKOVSKI
76    Valdemar ŠELKOVSKI
77    Jan TOMAŠEVIČ 61. Ukmerges
78    Danuta KULIEŠIENĖ
79    Henrich PEŠKO 15. Kalnieciu
80    Ana JESVILIENĖ
81    Ana INGELEVIČ
82    Alina KOVALEVSKAJA
83    Sergej ŠABODALOV
84    Alicija PESLIAK
85    Jaroslav URBANOVIČ
86    Valerijus JAGLINSKI
87    Tamara KALIUŽNAJA
88    Edyta RUD
89    Renata SOBIESKA
90    Povilas ŠUMINAS
91    Teresa ANDRUŠKEVIČ
92    Edita ŠIŠKO
93    Margarita SLAUTO
94    Anželika ZENOVIČ
95    Artur SEMAŠKO
96    Edvard VORŠINSKI
97    Julita MEŠKUTAVIČIŪTĖ
98    Valdemar URBAN
99    Beata PAŠKOVSKA
100    Česlav MASEL
101    Danuta ŠPILEVSKAJA
102    Michail ČAIKOVSKIJ
103    Irena BARANOVSKAJA
104    Valerijan JUSIONIS
105    Andrius ŠARĖJUS
106    Valdemar RYBAK
107    Dalia PUGAČIAUSKIENĖ
108    Aleksandra KOVALEVSKA
109    Alina RIZGELIENĖ
110    Vytautas MAKNEVIČIUS
111    Viktor MARCINKEVIČ
112    Romuald ŠTURA
113    Janas Stanislavas LEŠČINSKIS
114    Regina ABLOM
115    Irina LISOVSKAJA
116    Tadeuš JARMOLOVIČ
117    Honorata ČAIKAUSKIENĖ
118    Zofija PILYPIENĖ 14. Zaliakalnio
119    Valdemar DOVEIKO
120    Viktorija DAILYDIENĖ 71. Lazdiju - Druskininku
121    Leonija PETRAUSKAITĖ 65. Kauno - Kedainiu
122    Božena KLIMENIUK
123    Olga JURKEVIČIENĖ
124    Gražina BASLYK
125    Darius ŽUKOVSKI
126    Bogoslava JUREVIČ
127    Albinas DIMSKAS
128    Miroslav BOGDANOVIČ
129    Regina ŠIMULEVIČ
130    Honorata ŠAPELIENĖ
131    Andžej DYNDA
132    Valerija ŠIMIANEC
133    Galina ZACIŠKO
134    Regina TAMOŠIŪNIENĖ
135    Ivona ROMANOVSKA
136    Gražina SANKOVSKA BERSEKERSKA
137    Violeta DUDUTIENĖ
138    Julija CHARITONOVA
139    Tatjana SINKEVIČ
140    Algis MORTŪNAS
141    Edmund ŠOT 13. Centro
   Rita TAMAŠUNIENĖ 55. Sirvintu - Vilniaus
   Leonard TALMONT 56. Vilniaus - Salcininku
   Jaroslav NARKEVIČ 57. Vilniaus - Traku