Elections to the Seimas of the Republic of Lithuania '2012

Labour Party

Nominated candidates:

Number in the list    First name, Surname Single-member constituency
1    Viktor USPASKICH
2    Vytautas GAPŠYS
3    Loreta GRAUŽINIENĖ 61. Ukmerges
4    Virginija BALTRAITIENĖ 43. Kedainiu
5    Saulius BUCEVIČIUS 39. Akmenes - Joniskio
6    Artūras PAULAUSKAS 5. Fabijoniskiu
7    Valentinas BUKAUSKAS 40. Telsiu
8    Viktoras FIODOROVAS
9    Dangutė MIKUTIENĖ 58. Traku - Elektrenu
10    Kęstutis DAUKŠYS 30. Alytaus
11    Vydas GEDVILAS 65. Kauno - Kedainiu
12    Mečislovas ZASČIURINSKAS 13. Centro
13    Vitalija VONŽUTAITĖ
14    Živilė PINSKUVIENĖ 55. Sirvintu - Vilniaus
15    Šarūnas BIRUTIS 53. Ignalinos - Svencioniu
16    Zita ŽVIKIENĖ 44. Radviliskio
17    Vilija FILIPOVIČIENĖ 56. Vilniaus - Salcininku
18    Valdas SKARBALIUS 8. Karoliniskiu
19    Gediminas DALINKEVIČIUS 4. Zirmunu
20    Jonas KONDROTAS
21    Jolanta GAUDUTIENĖ 1. Naujamiescio
22    Ričardas SARGŪNAS 49. Anyksciu - Kupiskio
23    Ritas VAIGINAS 48. Birzu Kupiskio
24    Saulius JAKIMAVIČIUS 60. Jonavos
25    Aloyzas JOČYS 50. Rokiskio
26    Raimundas PALIUKAS 20. Baltijos
27    Sergej DMITRIJEV
28    Paulius KALINA
29    Aidas GEDVILAS
30    Vigilijus JUKNA 46. Pakruojo - Joniskio
31    Aurimas TRUNCĖ
32    Darius ULICKAS 42. Raseiniu
33    Gediminas JAKAVONIS 70. Varenos - Eisiskiu
34    Larisa DMITRIJEVA
35    Andžela ŠAKINIENĖ 31. Gargzdu
36    Gintautas KNIUKŠTA 64. Sakiu
37    Petras NARKEVIČIUS 26. Nevezio
38    Lijana JAGINTAVIČIENĖ
39    Ingrida VENCIUVIENĖ 45. Siauliu kaimiskoji
40    Nijolė JAGELAVIČIENĖ 2. Senamiescio
41    Svetlana KAUZONIENĖ
42    Gintaras Jonas FURMANAVIČIUS
43    Petras ČIMBARAS 54. Moletu - Svencioniu
44    Danguolė MARTINKIENĖ 24. Saules
45    Danguolė JUOZAPAVIČIENĖ
46    Saulius STANKEVIČIUS 32. Silutes - Pagegiu
47    Audronė PITRĖNIENĖ 37. Skuodo - Mazeikiu
48    Marius VASILEVIČIUS
49    Antanas MAKAREVIČIUS 66. Kauno kaimiskoji
50    Raja KRUPENINA
51    Algimanta PABEDINSKIENĖ 63. Suvalkijos
52    Sergej URSUL 10. Naujosios Vilnios
53    Žaneta SIMANAVIČIENĖ 17. Pramones
54    Giedrius MOZŪRAITIS 36. Kretingos
55    Ivanas ROMANOVAS
56    Romas VENCLOVAS 38. Mazeikiu
57    Vytautas GRICIUS 6. Seskines
58    Gintaras STEPONĖNAS
59    Antanas BURINSKAS
60    Giedrė VITIENĖ
61    Pranas VILKAS
62    Jolanta SOLNYŠKINIENĖ
63    Benas ŠIMKUS 19. Danes
64    Genoveita KRASAUSKIENĖ 22. Pajurio
65    Rimantas TROTA 28. Aukstaitijos
66    Raimundas MARKAUSKAS 69. Dzukijos
67    Rimantas ADOMAITIS
68    Darius JANKŪNAS
69    Saulius GIEDRAITIS
70    Gintaras TAMOŠIŪNAS 3. Antakalnio
71    Gediminas GRIGAS 16. Dainavos
72    Stanislovas TOMAS 59. Kaisiadoriu - Elektrenu
73    Rimvydas PODOLSKIS 52. Zarasu - Visagino
74    Borisas MARKULIS 41. Kelmes
75    Vaidotas GLOBYS 34. Taurages
76    Vytautas LIEPA 47. Pasvalio - Panevezio
77    Rima ZABLACKIENĖ 67. Prienu - Birstono
78    Mindaugas KIESAS 23. Ausros
79    Egidijus GOVEDAS 51. Utenos
80    Alfonsas PETRAUSKAS 27. Vakarine
81    Marijus VELIČKA 25. Dainu
82    Mindaugas JURČIUS 35. Plunges - Rietavo
83    Robertas Raimundas IŠGANAITIS 62. Jurbarko
84    Arūnas LUKOŠEVIČIUS 29. Marijampoles
85    Arūnas BACEVIČIUS 71. Lazdiju - Druskininku
86    Mingailė BINKAUSKAITĖ 57. Vilniaus - Traku
87    Vitas JAŠKAUSKAS 33. Silales - Silutes
88    Antanas MARČIULIONIS
89    Sigitas BANKAUSKAS
90    Gintautas PETRAVIČIUS
91    Dženeta TOLIŠAUSKIENĖ 18. Panemunes
92    Alina GOREVAJA
93    Tomas STASKEVIČIUS
94    Sigytas KLIMAS 12. Aleksoto - Vilijampoles
95    Edmundas VAITEKŪNAS 7. Justiniskiu
96    Birutė BOREIKINA 21. Mariu
97    Anželika BANEVIČIENĖ 14. Zaliakalnio
98    Arnoldas LINKEVIČIUS
99    Virginijus Andrius BUKAUSKAS
100    Kęstutis MAČIULIS
101    Aidas MIKĖNAS
102    Voitechas VINSKEVIČIUS
103    Metas RAŽINSKAS
104    Juozas GIRČYS
105    Vytautas KILČIAUSKAS
106    Ovidijus URBANAVIČIUS
107    Manfredas ŽYMANTAS
108    Vaidas RATKEVIČIUS
109    Algirdas GRICIUS
110    Antanas PUODYS
111    Edgaras KUTURYS
112    Rimas BERTAŠIUS
113    Laimutė KAČERAUSKIENĖ
114    Audrė PREIKŠAITIENĖ
115    Snieguolė VICHROVIENĖ
116    Valdemar GEDRIS
117    Vytautas SEKONAS
118    Viačeslav ŽDANOVIČ
119    Odeta ŽERLAUSKIENĖ
120    Galina KUZMIENĖ
121    Natalja ŠLIACHTIČ
122    Saulius GIRDAUSKAS 11. Silainiu
123    Sergejus PETUCHAS
124    Virginijus VARANAVIČIUS
125    Aušra DEGUTYTĖ
126    Kastytis MASALSKAS
127    Irina NOVIKOVA
128    Valerijus LEGATAS
129    Valentina KOZLOVSKAJA
130    Žilvinas PUTRAMENTAS
131    Algirdas BELEVIČIUS
132    Tomas URBANAVIČIUS
133    Arvydas SABOCKIS
134    Rita NAUDUŽIENĖ
135    Iveta SLABOŠEVIČIŪTĖ
136    Jurgis MIKAILA
137    Mykolas ZALUNSKIS
138    Silvinija SIMONAITYTĖ
139    Audrius BANIONIS
140    Jonas PINSKUS 9. Lazdynu
141    Rytis ŠATKAUSKAS 15. Kalnieciu