Elections to the Seimas of the Republic of Lithuania '2004
Last update - 10:33, 11.08.2004

Union of Farmers' Party and New Democracy Party

Go
Candidates
No in the
list
Name, surname* Single-Member Constituency
1 Kazimira Danute PRUNSKIENE 54. Moletu - Svencioniu
2 Kazys BOBELIS 29. Marijampoles
3 Jonas RAMONAS 64. Sakiu
4 Laima MOGENIENE 11. Silainiu
5 Bronis ROPE  
6 Vytas NAVICKAS 1. Naujamiescio
7 Bronius MARKAUSKAS 31. Gargzdu
8 Aldona STAPONKIENE 19. Danes
9 Algirdas GAIZUTIS  
10 Kazys SIVICKIS  
11 Viktoras RINKEVICIUS 48. Birzu Kupiskio
12 Gema UMBRASIENE 26. Nevezio
13 Romualdas GRIGAS 8. Karoliniskiu
14 Irina ROZOVA 21. Mariu
15 Jonas PURVANECKAS 55. Sirvintu - Vilniaus
16 Rima BASKIENE 45. Siauliu kaimiskoji
17 Jonas JARUTIS  
18 Andriejus STANCIKAS 35. Plunges - Rietavo
19 Alfredas PEKELIUNAS 28. Aukstaitijos
20 Zenonas BUIVYDAS 24. Saules
21 Rimantas SMETONA 7. Justiniskiu
22 Zita SOROKIENE 62. Jurbarko
23 Bronislovas LIUTKUS  
24 Rimantas KUMPIS 52. Zarasu - Visagino
25 Guoda BUROKIENE  
26 Jonas POVILAITIS 44. Radviliskio
27 Genovaite KIMBRIENE 32. Silutes - Pagegiu
28 Regina Ona SIRUSIENE 66. Kauno kaimiskoji
29 Virginijus SMIGELSKAS 10. Naujosios Vilnios
30 Gintaras GRINIUS 13. Centro
31 Gedeminas MERKEVICIUS  
32 Rimantas MACIULAITIS 22. Pajurio
33 Albertas AMSIEJUS 70. Varenos - Eisiskiu
34 Aldona Marija MAZYLIENE 27. Vakarine
35 Zenonas AKRAMAVICIUS 50. Rokiskio
36 Angele KAUSYLIENE  
37 Jonas VILIONIS 67. Prienu
38 Kestutis BALASAITIS 34. Taurages
39 Juozas JUCAITIS  
40 Rimante MISIUNIENE 46. Pakruojo - Joniskio
41 Romas MAJAUSKAS 65. Kauno - Kedainiu
42 Zilvinas VAICEKAUSKAS 5. Fabijoniskiu
43 Antanas BAURA 49. Anyksciu - Kupiskio
44 Algirdas JASELIUNAS 30. Alytaus
45 Jane VEIGNERIENE 23. Ausros
46 Tamara LOCHANKINA 20. Baltijos
47 Grazina DREMAITE 2. Senamiescio
48 Vitale VINICKIENE 58. Traku - Elektrenu
49 Donatas BOTYRIUS  
50 Edmundas ADOMAVICIUS  
51 Leonas APSEGA  
52 Arunas RIMKUS 60. Jonavos
53 Vytas SIMONELIS  
54 Aloyzas ZAIRYS  
55 Ricardas KRANAUSKAS 40. Telsiu
56 Vaidotas PRUNSKUS  
57 Algirdas KOPUSTAS  
58 Kazimieras NAUSEDA 18. Panemunes
59 Vladas LINKEVICIUS 47. Pasvalio - Panevezio
60 Loreta BOSIENE  
61 Eduardas BRAZYS  
62 Angele NARBUTIENE  
63 Balys BARONIUNAS 59. Kaisiadoriu - Elektrenu
64 Virginijus PLIUSKYS 71. Lazdiju - Druskininku
65 Leonas MITKUS 37. Skuodo - Mazeikiu
66 Stasys GRIGALIUNAS 25. Dainu
67 Antanas SIDLAUSKAS 39. Akmenes - Joniskio
68 Janina GAIDZIUNAITE  
69 Valentinas GENYS  
70 Irena JACIUNIENE  
71 Albertas JUSAS 69. Dzukijos
72 Vilma DAUKSIENE  
73 Stefanija PETKIENE 33. Silales - Silutes
74 Bronislava SOSTUCHIENE  
75 Danguole Marija PECKUVIENE 42. Raseiniu
76 Adolfas Povilas ZAMALAITIS 17. Pramones
77 Aivaras VENSLAUSKAS 15. Kalnieciu
78 Vytautas KARCIAUSKAS  
79 Stasys ZLIOBA  
80 Kestutis LEVICKIS 41. Kelmes
81 Juozas VABUOLAS  
82 Klemas SOBUTAS 38. Mazeikiu
83 Zita RAMOSKIENE 51. Utenos
84 Virginija APANAVICIENE 3. Antakalnio
85 Angele RUDZIANSKAITE 16. Dainavos
86 Olegas TURENKO 56. Vilniaus - Salcininku
87 Virgilijus POZINGIS  
88 Tatjana JASINSKAJA 4. Zirmunu
90 Rasita PALUBINSKIENE 6. Seskines
91 Violeta VAICEKAUSKIENE  
92 Dalia JURGAITIENE  
93 Lina HELSTEIN 12. Aleksoto - Vilijampoles
94 Jonas KUZMINSKAS  
95 Nijole SEREIKIENE  
96 Sergej MONACHOV  
97 Vida JAKIUNAITE 9. Lazdynu
98 Petras Aleksas VIRKSTIS  
99 Petras BARSAUSKAS  
100 Viaceslav KARMANOV  
101 Vytautas SLABYS  
102 Jonas SIMINKEVICIUS  
103 Rimantas JASIUNAS  
104 Elva DRUKTENIENE  
105 Rimantas GRAMAS  
106 Remigijus CIRBA  
107 Gintaris PETRENAS  
108 Tatjana ZEBERSKIENE  
109 Marijonas MITKUS  
110 Kristina BRIEDIENE  
111 Laime Terese RAMONIENE  
112 Ana MILIAUSKIENE  
113 Gene ZILINSKIENE  
114 Liudmila ZABAVSKAJA  
115 Jonas GEDMINAS  
116 Lijana SATKUNIENE  
Note. * - link lead to Lithuanian pages.

List of Parties