Elections to the Seimas of the Republic of Lithuania '2004
Last update - 10:33, 11.08.2004

Lithuanian Christian Democrats

Go
Candidates
No in the
list
Name, surname* Single-Member Constituency
1 Valentinas STUNDYS 54. Moletu - Svencioniu
2 Ignas VEGELE 3. Antakalnio
3 Jonas SIMENAS 64. Sakiu
4 Kazimieras KUZMINSKAS 18. Panemunes
5 Faustas MEIZENIS 40. Telsiu
6 Algirdas SAKALYS 27. Vakarine
7 Loreta KUDARIENE 14. Zaliakalnio
8 Vitalijus SATKEVICIUS 47. Pasvalio - Panevezio
9 Danute KRISCIUNIENE 26. Nevezio
10 Nerijus CAPAS 19. Danes
11 Algimantas ARMALIS 41. Kelmes
12 Angele PRANAITYTE 28. Aukstaitijos
13 Algimantas KURLAVICIUS 11. Silainiu
14 Juozas VAICIULIS 63. Suvalkijos
15 Kestutis SALICKAS 30. Alytaus
16 Paulius SAUDARGAS 35. Plunges - Rietavo
17 Irena SAIKALIENE 50. Rokiskio
18 Levute STANIUVIENE 37. Skuodo - Mazeikiu
19 Jolanta ZAKEVICIENE 12. Aleksoto - Vilijampoles
20 Arunas Domininkas GRABAZIS 53. Ignalinos - Svencioniu
21 Juozas PELIONIS 36. Kretingos
22 Ale JURGAITIENE 13. Centro
23 Aldona MILIUVIENE 61. Ukmerges
24 Kazimieras MASIULIONIS 66. Kauno kaimiskoji
25 Jonas LUKOSIUS 15. Kalnieciu
26 Deividas TUMOSA 21. Mariu
27 Alfonsas BUTE 2. Senamiescio
28 Albertas POVILIUNAS 17. Pramones
29 Leonas SAKALAVICIUS 67. Prienu
30 Antanas ALISAUSKAS  
31 Marius PETRAITIS  
32 Antanas Lechas NARKEVICIUS 59. Kaisiadoriu - Elektrenu
33 Audrone ZAMALIENE  
34 Julita JURAITIENE  
35 Zenonas STUNDZIA  
36 Asta SEDEREVICIUTE 65. Kauno - Kedainiu
37 Algirdas KLIMAITIS  
38 Simas SALICKAS  
39 Aldona DAUGILYTE  
40 Henrikas PETRAUSKAS  
41 Antanas POSKUS  
42 Eugenijus PRANEVICIUS  
43 Marijus Juozas EIDUKEVICIUS  
44 Antanas BARANAUSKAS  
45 Eugenijus SUKYS  
46 Petras LUOMANAS  
47 Antanas KAZLAUSKAS  
48 Albinas MINKEVICIUS  
49 Osvaldas DIRSE  
50 Stasys LEKSAS  
51 Edgaras PILYPAITIS  
52 Aleksandras GRAZELIS  
53 Linas BIELIAUSKAS  
54 Antanas MATULIONIS  
55 Raimonda JASIULEVICIUTE  
56 Virginijus LEKETAS  
57 Vincas PLIKAITIS  
58 Ona GUREVICIENE  
59 Kestutis KRASNICKAS  
60 Alma ALBUZIENE  
61 Narunas LENDRAITIS  
62 Vilija BABECKIENE  
64 Petras ISODA  
65 Leonardas ZELVYS  
66 Jadze BARTASIENE  
67 Mindaugas Petras Povilas RUBIKAS  
68 Julius BEINORTAS  
69 Nijole BLAZIENE  
71 Birute MIKALIUNIENE  
72 Albertas SIMENAS 7. Justiniskiu
73 Stasys PILIKAUSKAS 4. Zirmunu
Note. * - link lead to Lithuanian pages.

List of Parties