Elections to the Seimas of the Republic of Lithuania '2004
Last update - 10:32, 11.08.2004

Lithuanian Poles’ Electoral Action

Go
Candidates
No in the
list
Name, surname* Single-Member Constituency
1 Valdemar TOMASEVSKI 56. Vilniaus - Salcininku
2 Sergej DMITRIJEV  
3 Michal MACKEVIC  
4 Tatjana VOJEIKA  
5 Gabriel Jan MINCEVIC 10. Naujosios Vilnios
6 Juzef KVETKOVSKIJ 2. Senamiescio
7 Marija JECIUVIENE  
8 Tadeus ANDZEJEVSKI 1. Naujamiescio
9 Nikolajus VOROBJOVAS  
10 Eduard TRUSEVIC  
11 Vasilij FIODOROV  
12 Leonard TALMONT 70. Varenos - Eisiskiu
13 Leokadija POCIKOVSKA 55. Sirvintu - Vilniaus
14 Larisa DMITRIJEVA  
15 Jurgis UTOVKA 20. Baltijos
16 Valentina ALEKSANDROVA  
17 Kristina ZIMINSKA 6. Seskines
18 Larisa SLIESAREVA  
19 Zbignev JEDINSKIJ 54. Moletu - Svencioniu
20 Henrik JANKOVSKI  
21 Aleksandr BARVENOV  
22 Boleslav DASKEVIC  
23 Nikolajus MANANIKOVAS  
24 Stefan SVIETLIKOVSKI  
25 Zdzislav PALEVIC  
26 Nikolajus SALKOVSKIS  
27 Teresa PARAMONOVA  
28 Jan SINICKI  
29 Francisek ZEROMSKIJ  
30 Pavel BELIK  
31 Josif RYBAK  
32 Ivan STASEVIC  
33 Marija REKST  
34 Vladimir KUDIN  
35 Tadeus LAVRYNOVIC 7. Justiniskiu
36 Irena NARKEVIC 5. Fabijoniskiu
37 Ana LEVSUNOVA  
38 Jurij BARKOVSKIJ  
39 Tatjana VISNEVSKAJA  
40 Tadeus TUCKOVSKI  
41 Jurijus KONEVAS  
42 Vanda CUDOTVOROVA  
43 Mecislav PALEVIC 71. Lazdiju - Druskininku
44 Tatjana STROKUN  
45 Marian GRYDZIUSKO  
46 Edita VALUJEVIC  
47 Ela KANAITE  
48 Teresa SOLOVJOVA  
49 Gennadij PINCHASEVIC  
50 Tatjana MARKOVA  
51 Anton Feliks STANKEVIC  
52 Margarita BELOVA  
53 Juzef ZIMINSKI  
54 Tadeus GRIGOROVIC  
55 Marija KORKUT  
56 Vasilij KARPOVIC  
57 Mecislavas ZAIKOVSKIS  
58 Vladislav VOINIC 4. Zirmunu
59 Janina BELANOVA 53. Ignalinos - Svencioniu
60 Bernard AVLASEVIC  
61 Romuald GZYBOVSKI  
62 Voitechas SILKA  
63 Edita TAMOSIUNAITE  
64 Zbignev Edvard STVOL  
65 Zbignev MATIJAUSKAS  
66 Genadij TEVEL  
67 Jaroslav NARKEVIC 57. Vilniaus - Traku
68 Aleksandr STANKEVIC  
69 Lilija ANDRUSKEVIC  
70 Janina ZENKIEVIC  
71 Zygmund JASVIN  
72 Danute RALOVEC  
73 Lucija AUZIAK  
74 Jadvyga KOVALEVSKA  
75 Jezi IVANC  
76 Helena VERSOCKIENE  
77 Edmund SOT 3. Antakalnio
78 Liudmila ZACHAROVA  
79 Valerijus JAGLINSKIS  
80 Stanislav ADAMAITIS  
81 Halina ANTROPIK  
82 Marija ZECHAR  
83 Zigmund MARCYNKEVIC  
84 Mazena MATUIZO  
85 Vaclava IVANOVSKAJA  
86 Jan VITOVIC  
87 Tadeus ALIANCEVIC  
88 Valdemar VISNEVSKI  
89 Vladislav LAVRINOVIC  
90 Miroslav BOGDIUN  
91 Jaroslav KAMINSKI 9. Lazdynu
92 Henrich PESKO 8. Karoliniskiu
93 Anton SOSTKO  
94 Edvard ZAKSEVSKIJ  
95 Ceslava APOLEVIC  
96 Tadeus ASKELIANEC  
97 Anton BANDALEVIC  
98 Vaclava BANIUKEVIC  
99 Josif BOCEVIC  
100 Stanislav BOROSKO  
101 Michail BORTKEVIC  
102 Mecislav BORUSEVIC  
103 Mecislav CERNIAVSKIJ  
104 Kristina GERASIMOVIC  
105 Genrik GERULSKIJ  
106 Marija GOLUBOVSKA  
107 Sofija GRIAZNOVA  
108 Valerijus IVASKA  
109 Michal JANCEVSKI  
110 Pranas JELENSKAS  
111 Leonard KLIMOVIC 58. Traku - Elektrenu
112 Ana KOTVICKA  
113 Tadeus KULAKOVSKI  
114 Jan KRASOVSKIJ  
115 Marija MATIULEVIC  
116 Marjan NARUNEC  
117 Stefan ORSEVSKI  
118 Tadeusas PAVLOVSKIS  
119 Tadeus PETKEVIC  
120 Eduard PUNCEVIC  
121 Janina RAVICKIENE  
122 Leonarda SAPKEVIC  
123 Vlodzimiez SIPOVIC  
124 Veslav STARIKOVIC  
125 Rimantas STOCKUS  
126 Ceslava STUPENKO  
127 Tadeus ZIMINSKI  
128 Andrej ZABELOVIC  
Note. * - link lead to Lithuanian pages.

List of Parties