Rinkimų apygardos 2012 m. Seimo rinkimuose

1. Naujamiesčiorinkimų apygarda
2. Senamiesčiorinkimų apygarda
3. Antakalniorinkimų apygarda
4. Žirmūnųrinkimų apygarda
5. Fabijoniškiųrinkimų apygarda
6. Šeškinėsrinkimų apygarda
7. Justiniškiųrinkimų apygarda
8. Karoliniškiųrinkimų apygarda
9. Lazdynųrinkimų apygarda
10. Naujosios Vilniosrinkimų apygarda
11. Šilainiųrinkimų apygarda
12. Aleksoto - Vilijampolėsrinkimų apygarda
13. Centrorinkimų apygarda
14. Žaliakalniorinkimų apygarda
15. Kalniečiųrinkimų apygarda
16. Dainavosrinkimų apygarda
17. Pramonėsrinkimų apygarda
18. Panemunėsrinkimų apygarda
19. Danėsrinkimų apygarda
20. Baltijosrinkimų apygarda
21. Mariųrinkimų apygarda
22. Pajūriorinkimų apygarda
23. Aušrosrinkimų apygarda
24. Saulėsrinkimų apygarda
25. Dainųrinkimų apygarda
26. Nevėžiorinkimų apygarda
27. Vakarinėrinkimų apygarda
28. Aukštaitijosrinkimų apygarda
29. Marijampolėsrinkimų apygarda
30. Alytausrinkimų apygarda
31. Gargždųrinkimų apygarda
32. Šilutės - Pagėgiųrinkimų apygarda
33. Šilalės - Šilutėsrinkimų apygarda
34. Tauragėsrinkimų apygarda
35. Plungės - Rietavorinkimų apygarda
36. Kretingosrinkimų apygarda

 

37. Skuodo - Mažeikiųrinkimų apygarda
38. Mažeikiųrinkimų apygarda
39. Akmenės - Joniškiorinkimų apygarda
40. Telšiųrinkimų apygarda
41. Kelmėsrinkimų apygarda
42. Raseiniųrinkimų apygarda
43. Kėdainiųrinkimų apygarda
44. Radviliškiorinkimų apygarda
45. Šiaulių kaimiškojirinkimų apygarda
46. Pakruojo - Joniškiorinkimų apygarda
47. Pasvalio - Panevėžiorinkimų apygarda
48. Biržų - Kupiškiorinkimų apygarda
49. Anykščių - Kupiškiorinkimų apygarda
50. Rokiškiorinkimų apygarda
51. Utenosrinkimų apygarda
52. Zarasų - Visaginorinkimų apygarda
53. Ignalinos - Švenčioniųrinkimų apygarda
54. Molėtų - Švenčioniųrinkimų apygarda
55. Širvintų - Vilniausrinkimų apygarda
56. Vilniaus - Šalčininkųrinkimų apygarda
57. Vilniaus - Trakųrinkimų apygarda
58. Trakų - Elektrėnųrinkimų apygarda
59. Kaišiadorių - Elektrėnųrinkimų apygarda
60. Jonavosrinkimų apygarda
61. Ukmergėsrinkimų apygarda
62. Jurbarkorinkimų apygarda
63. Suvalkijosrinkimų apygarda
64. Šakiųrinkimų apygarda
65. Kauno - Kėdainiųrinkimų apygarda
66. Kauno kaimiškojirinkimų apygarda
67. Prienų - Birštonorinkimų apygarda
68. Vilkaviškiorinkimų apygarda
69. Dzūkijosrinkimų apygarda
70. Varėnos - Eišiškiųrinkimų apygarda
71. Lazdijų - Druskininkųrinkimų apygarda
72. Visos Lietuvosrinkimų apygardos